0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

Year 5 Boys

LADDER

# Team P PTS AVG % W L D BYE
1 Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15 15 390.13 14 1 0 0
2 Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys 15 351.56 14 1 0 0
3 R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow 15 115.96 11 4 0 0
4 Kinjarling 15 15 85.2 9 6 0 0
5 Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23 15 92.05 8 7 0 0
6 Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames 15 61.46 5 9 1 0
7 Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire 15 68.11 4 10 1 0
8 Spencer Park Sparks 15 42.76 4 11 0 0
9 Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16 15 58.6 4 10 0 0
10 R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black 15 42.41 1 13 0 0

FIXTURES

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Round 1

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire
26

27
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 14, 2023, 11:50 am
Kinjarling 15

Spencer Park Sparks
32

7
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 14, 2023, 11:00 am
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
12

63
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 14, 2023, 11:00 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
9

37
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 14, 2023, 11:50 am
R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
12

53
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 14, 2023, 11:00 am
Bye: Nil

Round 2

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
59

27
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 21, 2023, 11:00 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Spencer Park Sparks
14

8
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 21, 2023, 11:00 am
Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys

Kinjarling 15
35

14
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 21, 2023, 11:00 am
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16
12

23
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 21, 2023, 11:50 am
Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire
30

29
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 21, 2023, 11:00 am
Bye: Nil

Round 3

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
19

52
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 28, 2023, 11:00 am
Kinjarling 15

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
11

71
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 28, 2023, 11:00 am
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
26

39
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 28, 2023, 11:00 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire
26

25
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 28, 2023, 11:50 am
Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys

Spencer Park Sparks
60

14
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 28, 2023, 11:00 am
Bye: Nil

Round 4

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

Spencer Park Sparks
31

11
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 4, 2023, 12:10 pm
Kinjarling 15

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16
18

15
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 4, 2023, 11:15 am
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames
17

30
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 4, 2023, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
21

26
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 4, 2023, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
24

30
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 4, 2023, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 5

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black
17

25
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 11, 2023, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
14

77
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 11, 2023, 12:10 pm
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15

Spencer Park Sparks
75

3
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 11, 2023, 11:15 am
Kinjarling 15

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
25

28
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 11, 2023, 11:15 am
R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames
52

12
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 11, 2023, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 6

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16
48

12
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 18, 2023, 11:15 am
Kinjarling 15

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames
23

14
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 18, 2023, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
25

80
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 18, 2023, 12:10 pm
Spencer Park Sparks

R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black
24

18
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 18, 2023, 11:15 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
13

51
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 18, 2023, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 7

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

Kinjarling 15
13

30
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 25, 2023, 11:15 am
Spencer Park Sparks

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16
18

25
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 25, 2023, 11:15 am
R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow

R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black
55

27
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 25, 2023, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
52

19
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 25, 2023, 11:15 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
12

58
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 25, 2023, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 8

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
12

49
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 2, 2023, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
14

42
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 2, 2023, 12:10 pm
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Kinjarling 15
11

40
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 2, 2023, 11:15 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
15

47
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 2, 2023, 11:15 am
R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow

Spencer Park Sparks
49

26
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 2, 2023, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 9

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire
83

16
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 9, 2023, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23

Spencer Park Sparks
17

20
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 9, 2023, 11:15 am
Kinjarling 15

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
25

43
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 9, 2023, 12:10 pm
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames
30

23
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 9, 2023, 11:15 am
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
12

77
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 9, 2023, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 10

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Kinjarling 15

Spencer Park Sparks
30

12
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 3, 2024, 11:15 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16
24

21
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 3, 2024, 12:10 pm
Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
50

12
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 3, 2024, 11:15 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
15

30
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 3, 2024, 12:10 pm
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
12

66
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 3, 2024, 12:10 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 11

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16
19

40
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 10, 2024, 12:10 pm
Kinjarling 15

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
15

54
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 10, 2024, 11:15 am
Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire
27

26
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 10, 2024, 12:10 pm
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
82

26
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 10, 2024, 12:10 pm
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Spencer Park Sparks
35

22
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 10, 2024, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 12

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
28

66
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 17, 2024, 12:10 pm
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames
26

26
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 17, 2024, 11:15 am
Spencer Park Sparks

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
7

85
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 17, 2024, 11:15 am
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
26

42
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 17, 2024, 12:10 pm
Kinjarling 15

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
6

68
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 17, 2024, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 13

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Spencer Park Sparks

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire
28

26
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 24, 2024, 12:10 pm
R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black

Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames
21

22
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 24, 2024, 11:15 am
Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
25

41
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 24, 2024, 11:15 am
R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
38

29
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 24, 2024, 12:10 pm
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

Kinjarling 15
26

46
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 24, 2024, 12:10 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 14

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
Upcoming

Upcoming
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 2, 2024, 10:20 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
23

48
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 2, 2024, 11:15 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black
Upcoming

Upcoming
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 2, 2024, 10:20 am
Spencer Park Sparks

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
16

61
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 2, 2024, 11:15 am
Kinjarling 15

Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23
31

27
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 2, 2024, 11:15 am
Bye: Nil

Round 15

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Fire

R17 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Yellow
43

55
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 9, 2024, 11:15 am
Infernos Junior Boys Yr 5 Flames

Kinjarling 15
22

34
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 9, 2024, 10:20 am
Spencer Park Sparks

R16 Railways Tigers Boys Yr5 Black
29

15
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 9, 2024, 10:20 am
Sonics Junior Yr 5 Boys 23

Elders Insurance Barking Owls Year 5 Boys
11

64
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 9, 2024, 10:20 am
Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 16

Sonics Junior yr 5 Boys 15
10

70
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre March 9, 2024, 9:25 am
Bye: Nil
ABA acknowledges Traditional Owners of Country where we play and recognises the continuing connection to lands, waters and communities. We pay our respect to Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander cultures; and to Elders past and present.
Website designed & built by Wildflower Digital
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram