0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

Men's B Division 2

LADDER

# Team P PTS AVG % W L D BYE
1 Mummery Men 12 130.05 11 1 0 0
2 Soles 12 146.55 10 1 1 0
3 Blue Ballers 12 107.21 8 4 0 0
4 Bullfrogs 12 97.47 6 6 0 0
5 Shubakas 12 110.11 5 7 0 0
6 R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black 12 83.11 3 8 1 0
7 Mt Barker Men B 12 69.52 2 9 1 0
8 Sonics Senior Men 6 12 72.25 1 9 1 0

FIXTURES

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Round 1

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Kinjarling 2

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
52

27
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 9, 2023, 6:00 pm
Mt Barker Men B

Soles
37

43
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 9, 2023, 6:00 pm
Sonics Senior Men 6

Bin Chickens
33

64
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 9, 2023, 8:00 pm
Bullfrogs

Shubakas
22

34
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 9, 2023, 8:00 pm
Bye: R25 Railways Tigers Men B2 Yellow

Round 2

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Kinjarling 2

Sonics Senior Men 6
58

23
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 16, 2023, 8:00 pm
Mt Barker Men B

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
19

28
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 16, 2023, 7:00 pm
Bullfrogs

R25 Railways Tigers Men B2 Yellow
Upcoming

Upcoming
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 16, 2023, 7:00 pm
Shubakas

Bin Chickens
21

33
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 16, 2023, 8:00 pm
Bye: Soles

Round 3

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Shubakas

Kinjarling 2
26

44
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 23, 2023, 6:00 pm
Bin Chickens

R25 Railways Tigers Men B2 Yellow
Upcoming

Upcoming
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 23, 2023, 8:00 pm
R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black

Soles
22

45
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 23, 2023, 6:00 pm
Mt Barker Men B

Sonics Senior Men 6
36

34
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 23, 2023, 6:00 pm
Bye: Bullfrogs

Round 4

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Mt Barker Men B

Bullfrogs
30

33
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 30, 2023, 6:00 pm
No Team

Sonics Senior Men 6
50

30
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 30, 2023, 6:00 pm
No Team

Shubakas
44

37
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 30, 2023, 7:00 pm
Soles

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
47

35
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre October 30, 2023, 6:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 5

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Soles

Bullfrogs
39

31
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 6, 2023, 7:00 pm
Mt Barker Men B

Sonics Senior Men 6
27

30
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 6, 2023, 7:00 pm
No Team

No Team
40

34
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 6, 2023, 7:00 pm
R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black

Shubakas
20

31
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 6, 2023, 6:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 6

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Shubakas

Bullfrogs
14

23
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 13, 2023, 6:00 pm
No Team

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
39

37
Court 7 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 13, 2023, 8:00 pm
Soles

Mt Barker Men B
54

26
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 13, 2023, 6:00 pm
No Team

Sonics Senior Men 6
40

36
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 13, 2023, 7:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 7

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black

Sonics Senior Men 6
30

30
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 20, 2023, 6:00 pm
Shubakas

Soles
29

56
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 20, 2023, 7:00 pm
No Team

Mt Barker Men B
44

32
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 20, 2023, 7:00 pm
No Team

Bullfrogs
29

26
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 20, 2023, 7:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 8

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Mt Barker Men B

Shubakas
19

63
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 27, 2023, 8:00 pm
No Team

Soles
41

26
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 27, 2023, 6:00 pm
Bullfrogs

Sonics Senior Men 6
Upcoming

Upcoming
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 27, 2023, 6:00 pm
No Team

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
48

21
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre November 27, 2023, 7:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 9

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
No Team

Bullfrogs
35

19
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 4, 2023, 8:00 pm
No Team

Shubakas
37

30
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 4, 2023, 8:00 pm
R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black

Mt Barker Men B
30

31
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 4, 2023, 6:00 pm
Soles

Sonics Senior Men 6
79

29
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 4, 2023, 6:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 10

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Bullfrogs

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
36

19
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 11, 2023, 6:00 pm
No Team

Mt Barker Men B
60

37
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 11, 2023, 6:00 pm
Shubakas

Sonics Senior Men 6
27

24
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 11, 2023, 6:00 pm
No Team

Soles
36

61
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre December 11, 2023, 7:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 11

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Mt Barker Men B

Bullfrogs
28

37
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre January 29, 2024, 7:00 pm
No Team

Sonics Senior Men 6
61

49
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre January 29, 2024, 7:00 pm
R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black

Soles
35

48
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre January 29, 2024, 6:00 pm
No Team

Shubakas
25

22
Court 6 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre January 29, 2024, 8:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 12

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Soles

Bullfrogs
49

29
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 5, 2024, 8:00 pm
No Team

No Team
46

30
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 5, 2024, 7:00 pm
R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black

Shubakas
30

27
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 5, 2024, 7:00 pm
Sonics Senior Men 6

Mt Barker Men B
23

34
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 5, 2024, 8:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 13

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Bullfrogs

Shubakas
17

29
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 12, 2024, 7:00 pm
Soles

Mt Barker Men B
37

37
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 12, 2024, 7:00 pm
No Team

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
57

39
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 12, 2024, 7:00 pm
No Team

Sonics Senior Men 6
53

46
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 12, 2024, 7:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 14

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black

Sonics Senior Men 6
35

27
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 19, 2024, 8:00 pm
No Team

Bullfrogs
27

21
Court 2 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 19, 2024, 8:00 pm
No Team

Mt Barker Men B
43

27
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 19, 2024, 6:00 pm
Soles

Shubakas
40

35
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 19, 2024, 8:00 pm
Bye: Nil

Round 15

Teams Final Score Location Date & Time
Mt Barker Men B

Shubakas
21

48
Court 4 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 26, 2024, 7:00 pm
No Team

Soles
28

37
Court 3 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 26, 2024, 7:00 pm
No Team

R3 Railways Tigers Men B2 Black
29

43
Court 5 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 26, 2024, 6:00 pm
Sonics Senior Men 6

Bullfrogs
17

36
Court 1 Albany Leisure & Aquatic Centre February 26, 2024, 8:00 pm
Bye: Nil
ABA acknowledges Traditional Owners of Country where we play and recognises the continuing connection to lands, waters and communities. We pay our respect to Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander cultures; and to Elders past and present.
Website designed & built by Wildflower Digital
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram